University of Dubuque

Fall 2020

Anamosa, Iowa — Samantha Maruga.

Asbury, Iowa — Armenda Bortscheller, Ashley Cress, Brandon Haas, and Lauren Ludescher.

Bellevue, Iowa — Nathan Brinker, Keily Davis, Mark Eganhouse, Amanda Holm, Nyla Kahl, Kennedy Michels, Payton Quagliano, Makinlee Roeder, Shabnam Schmidt, and Kylee Unke.

Cascade, Iowa — Tao Lin and Mallory McDermott.

Dubuque — Scarlett Adams, Nate Bardon, Jared Beacom, Evan Bloyer, Taylor Bloyer, Kelcey Blue, Justin Blue, Maggie Brandel, Scott Breitfelder, Anna Brestrup, Cori Bruss-Morrison, Jakyra Bryant, Luke Bullock, Trevor Bush, LaTasha Canfield, Brianna Cox, Jessicca Dix, Natalie Donath, Abbey Dunwoody, Kahler Folkedahl, Carly Franklin, Kaiser Grap, Shannon Griesinger-Krapfl, Hannah Hamann, Bailey Hammerand, Annalise Hauk, Bailey Herrald, Jacob Hiris, Joshua Husemann, Patient Jabbah, Hannah Jackson, Grace Jackson, Lydia Johnson, Nicole Kintzle, Sydni Kirk, Brittany Kolfenbach, Grace Kroeger, Emma Lambe, Josh Langas, Hannah Laubscher, Emily Lenstra, Kyra Luksetich, Carolena Lund, Jennell Martin, Connor McDonald, Morgan McDonough, Joseph McGreal, Mya Melton, Marcus Moore, Meghan Moorman, Da’Trevion Moss, Stephanie Nohai, Katrina Owensby, Londyn Owens-Carter, Jaycie Peter, Czerina Quillao, Josette Robertson, Julia Rodewald, Ava Romagna, Trea Samifua, Carter Schultz, Mariah Schumacher, Livia Schutz, Norlis Spencer, Kaylee Starkey, Matt Tompkins, Abraham Turner, Jennifer Vinson, Rachel Ward, Eric Watson, Jenna Weber, Gabrielle Welsh, Maryn Winders, Taylor Woods, Ethan Wooster, En-Yu Wu, and Samuel Zebarth.

Durango, Iowa — Kyle Cleary.

Dyersville, Iowa — Dylan Link and Rosa Nunez.

Elkader, Iowa — Mary Katherine Wille.

Epworth, Iowa — Hanna Horsfield.

Farley, Iowa — James Boeckenstedt, Tyler Buerger, and Dylan Gansen.

Farmersburg, Iowa — Kyle Schmidt.

Guttenberg, Iowa — Amber Anderegg, Matthew Klaes, and Courtney Olson.

Holy Cross, Iowa — Caitlyn Heiderscheit and Elly Meyer.

Luxemburg, Iowa — Anne Flynn.

Manchester, Iowa — Spencer Kluesner and Olivia Neuzil.

Maquoketa, Iowa — Megan Collister, Aziz Eshtrefi, Chloe Fields, and Tamara Koontz.

Miles, Iowa — Lexee Stoll.

Monticello, Iowa — Samantha Wooster.

Peosta, Iowa — Mary Edwards, MacHanna Higgins, Carter Stevens, and Jenna Tomkins.

Preston, Iowa — RaeAnn Carlson.

Sherrill, Iowa — Rachel Cummer.

Zwingle, Iowa — Eugene Hingtgen.

East Dubuque, Ill. — Adria Hogan, Brooksey Hudspeth, Christa Kurtz, and Peter Lange.

Elizabeth, Ill. — Thomas Gorgosz.

Galena, Ill. — Alexis Engle and Seth Poll.

Hanover, Ill. — Abby Richmond and Riley Wolter.

Savanna, Ill. — Hailey Barsema, Caleb Stines, Aiden Sullivan, and Joseph Woods.

Scales Mound, Ill. — Morgan Jakel.

Stockton, Ill. — Megan Gille, Alexander Staver, Caede, Upmann, and Katie Wright.

Warren, Ill. — Kolton Kaiser, Ahrend Raab, and Taylor Renz.

Boscobel, Wis. — Gavin Bell.

Cuba City, Wis. — Calvin Stephens.

Darlington, Wis. — Lizzie Schwartz.

Dickeyville, Wis. — Chase Lopez.

Fennimore, Wis. — Trevor Neuroth.

Mineral Point, Wis. — Madison Bowers and Kyla Lindsey.

Montfort, Wis. — Clayton Kite.

Platteville, Wis. — Austin Butson and Blake Noel.

Potosi, Wis. — Grace Morgan.