Northeast Iowa Community College

Peosta, Iowa

Fall 2020

Iowa

Asbury — James Lyon.

Bellevue — Michael Hitchcock, Tamie Kilburg, Robi Kluga, Ian O’Donnell and Brandon Rennison.

Bernard — Kristen Ernzen and Shaun McDermott.

Cascade — Natalie Frasher, Ashley Lyons, Luke Tracey and Brandon Willoughby.

Colesburg — Hunter Bolsinger and Nicole Schilling.

Dubuque — Molly Allen, Brayden Atkinson, Dalton Avenarius, Isabelle Barefoot, Alexander Berlage, Levi Bettcher, Kayla Bisping, Vanessa Blatnik, Keshauna Bodley, Lauren Brosnahan, Alicia Coble, Alex Collado, Marquita Collins, Regan Connolly, Alex Cook, Ashley Costello, Grant Day, Ian DeGree-Mueller, Hope Donath, Zachary Donath, Jeremy Duccini, Abbie Duclos, Evan Duve, Sienna Earles, Johnathan Ervin, Samuel Daulhaber, Trevor Finn, Verrick Foust, Matthew Gassman, Allisen Hallahan, Jayden Hansen, Jackson Healy, Abbie Hefel, Sophia Heim, Emilee Heims, Ethan Herber, Berkley Hillary, Samanth Hingtgen, Scott Hostager, Nicholas Huff, Marshall Hughes, Trevor Huinker, Chase Kascel, Hans Keimig-Gehrke, Clarie Kress-Jordan, Marlynn Larron, Brianna Lightfoot, Emily Lindgreen, Anne Link, Danielle Long, Morgan McLaud, Ashley Miles, Bayleigh Miller Heinze, Rachel Mills, Nathan Mohr, Gabrielle Montgomery, Carl Munson, Cody Newcomer, Taylor Newman, Ariel Oakes, Kyle Olds, Owen Pevestorf, Scott Pike, Amanda Pollock, Kelsey Ramirez, Rachel Reavis, Susan Reding, Nicholas Reekie, Peggy Revis, Emma Ryder, Claire Schadl, Isaiah Schaetzle, McKayla Scharpf, Garrett Schmidt, Kylie Schmidt, Chevelle Schmitt, Amaya Schwartz, Talia Servin, Douglas Springer, Bryant St. Aubin, Geri Sterbenz, Daniel Taylor, Sydney Tran, Hannah Trimble, Chloe Waterman, Chelsie Wedan, Michael Weidenbacher, April White, Holly Williams, Naomi Winkelman, Sarah Wright and Nicholas Wuertzer.

Dundee — Carley Ridgeway.

Durango — Timothy Althaus

Dyersville — Jeffrey Aller, Haley Burlage, Rebecca Clemen, Emma Coohey, Tara Hansel, Macy Ingles, Alyssa Jordan, Isabelle Kluesner, Kael Kruse, Nicole Luensmann, Madelyn Michel, Savanah Oberbroeckling, Garret Pirc and Jonathan Proctor.

Earlville — Jonathan Hermsen, Emma Hill, Rachel Kenyon and Allison Knipper.

Edgewood — Riley Ashline, Stephanie Heims and Jordan Wegmann.

Elkader — Kennedy Bulman, Maci Kluesner, Hazen Loan and Laci Orr.

Epworth — Amanda Besler, Riley Gaul, Kalli Meyer, Keeley Schmitt, Jacklynn Tekippe and Erica Wilson.

Farley — Jonathan Boge, Abby Demmer, Karlie Fagan, Cameron Kluesner, and Sadie McGee.

Farmersburg — Jade Gerndt.

Garnavillo — Mackenzy Ruff and Vincent Schmelzer.

Guttenberg — Clayton Helle, Kristina Roepcke, Megan Steger, Jadyn Welling and Brook Witham.

Holy Cross — Mitchell Barton, Spencer Hess and Macy Sigwarth.

Luana — Denzel Decker and Keagan Moose.

Luxemburg — Kimberly Gaul and Kylee Rueber.

Manchester — Tyler Africa and Michael Butler.

Marquette — Riley Whitney.

McGregor — Drew Mezera, Oceana Nieland and Bailey Plondke.

Monona — Rose Grau and Anna Stoddard.

Monticello — Holly Loomis-Stading.

Peosta — Kayla Gaber, Isaac Hogan, Jason Kretz, Madeline Larson, Elvira Osmicevic and Layla Quinones.

Sherrill — William Decker.

Worthington — Philip Knepper and Laina Marbach.

Zwingle — Elizabeth Lambe.

Illinois

East Dubuque — Jennifer Carrick, Jaylen Duster, Austin Larson, Mayson Marty and Cam Wollschlager.

Elizabeth — Clarissa Veltkamp.

Galena — Shiera Barrientos, Alexis Folks and Eric Hernandez.

Scales Mound — Olivia Winter.

Wisconsin

Cassville — Rebecca Fure

Cuba City — Heather Heileman, Morgan Schilling, Hanna Schueller and Felipe Utrera-Ruiz.

Darlington — Hannah McCarthy.

Hazel Green — Isabelle Ehrlich, Kayla Ramaker and Halle Shireman.

Kieler — Alex Murphy.

Platteville — Lindsay Leppert, Joseph Reilly and Kristen Walters.

Prairie du Chien — Hunter Cherrier.