University of Wisconsin-Platteville

Platteville, Wis.

Iowa

Asbury — Nathan Brehm and Jacob Faber.

Dubuque — Alyssa Baumhover, Megan Bunyer, Kylee Crist, Alaina Johnson, Gage Lettman, Jaelen Martin and Peyton Moeggenberg.

Durango — Alex Decker.

Maquoketa — Delaney Clark and Robert Warren.

Peosta — Andrew Nedder.

Sherrill — Brittney Cose, Benjamin Smith and Travis Steffens.

Wisconsin

Bagley — Caleb Irish.

Belmont — Zachary Jacobson and Abigail Parker.

Benton — Cody Kluck, Alison Lawrence and Lindsey Walton.

Boscobel — Kayla Hackl and Ryane Vande Hey.

Cuba City — Justin Blahnik, Seth Enz, Zachary Ginter, Sydney Randecker, Eric Stanton and Morgan Vosberg.

Darlington — Hayden Hardyman, Taylor Jacobson, Hannah Kelly, Brianna McDermott, Anna Stocks-Hess, Joshua Weaver and Quade Wiegel.

Dickeyville — Evan Majerus and Leo Melssen.

Fennimore — Kayleena Schauff.

Hazel Green — Cameren Hill, Madison Kuhl, Trisha Mish, Abigail Reiff, Shane Sparrgrove and Hannah Welter.

Kieler — Brooke Kunkel.

Lancaster — Justin Allen, Megan Graney and Abbie Schildgen.

Mineral Point — Téa Bossert, Philip Cowden, Justice Hendrick, Jalissa Jacobson, Nettie Potter and Jake Steffes.

Montfort — Kaelyn Bomkamp and Elana Winders.

Muscoda — Riley Conner, Trevor Johnson, Bailey Kincade and Maxwell Krueger.

Platteville — Faris Aba Alkheil, Dante Aldaco Dominguez, Jalal Alhawaiti, Abdulaziz Almutairi, Hassan Almutairi, Mohammed Alotaibi, Victoria Armstrong, Maria Bast, Taylor Beebe, Cody Bell, Cole Bradley, Nicholas Breuer, Maria Busch, James Cahill, Liwei Cheng, Hannah Digman, John Doyle, Rachel Emendorfer, Jerrison Faulkner, Tyler Feltz, Nicholas Gladis, Kyli Gobrecht, Chad Golackson, Jillian Groth, Madison Haack, Jonessa Haas, Lyndsey Holl, Zachary Hoppenjan, Tanner Hudziak, Hunter Jancek, Jayson Jones, Brenna Kautz, Trevor Keegan, Faith Krause, Severin Kravchuk, Karl Langenstroer, Victoria Loberger, Sean McCracken, Jose Navarro, Caroline Norman, Brianna Peckham, Riley Potter, Wesley Proctor, Kaitlyn Reed, Kayla Reed, Hanna Reuter, Michael Rowe, Mark Runde, Srivarshini Saravanakumar, Riley Sasse, Donald Snyder, Derek Spry, Samuel Tooley, Seth Trickel, Austin Turner, Howard Upegui, Zachary Verden, Meghan Weber, Justine Wiker, Cassidy Wilson, and Heather Youmara.

Potosi — Brooke Dressler, Angela Flesch, Nathan Friederick, Nicholas Horner, Ashley Judd and Levi Tranel.

Prairie du Chien — Cory Fischer, Allison Lynn and Brian McNett.

Shullsburg — Katelyn Doyle, Cora Holland, Alexis Leifker, Kristina Martin, Addison Reilly, Hattie Rennert, Nicole Teutschmann and Ryan Teutschmann.

Illinois

Apple River — Brian Holland.

East Dubuque — Emily Powers.

Galena — Christian Gronewold.

Savanna — Shelby Skiles.