Kirkwood Community College

Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Fall 2020

Iowa

Andrew — Heather Tindell.

Asbury — Megan Salas.

Bellevue — Kara Boeckenstedt, Paxton Felderman, Allison Hager, Mikenzie Kilburg, Austin Michels, Alyx Sieverding and Grace Sprank.

Cascade — Maggie Carr, Skylar Dolphin, Carter Green, Cody Kremer, Ace Lyons, Ana Nunez, Tremayne Puls, Wil Roling, Carson Staner, Tequila Strang and Ethan Tallman.

Dubuque — Emma Baxter, Tiffany Birch, Ruby Brestrup, Sophia King, Eva Kramer, Taylor Lex, Jamari Manns, Holly Mueller, Emma Powers, Douglas Saunders, Dan Schieltz, Nick Smith, Tyson Steel, Elizabeth Tath, Dylan Trentz, Caleb Van Natta, Scott Wessels, Lauren Wieser and Madison Witter.

Durango — Ashley Steffen.

Dyersville — Tara Ameskamp, Ellie Bildstein, Luke Goedken, Kellie Huberty, Amber Meyers and Luke Olberding.

Edgewood — Josephine Cialfi, Natalie Palmersheim and Nicole Snyder.

Elkader — Kiera Beck and Claire Hertrampf.

Epworth — Carter Kluesner and Curtis McGrane.

Garnavillo — Chianne Behrend and Isaiah Duwe.

Guttenberg — Audrey Helle.

Holy Cross — Timothy Ruden and Emily Schmitt.

La Motte — Kylee Haxmeier.

Maquoketa — Chiara Atienza, Riley Caven, Hailey Klemme, Logan Manders and Austin Schmidt.

Monticello — Allison Barnhart, Gavin Baugh, Dominik Chally, Brayden Cleeton, Reese Cox, Eric Dirks, Aubree Fairley, Kylee Fall, Cade Folken, Kendra Foust, Christopher Funk, Aspen Gillmore, Caleb Gillmore, Kiersten Gillmore, Chloe Gray, Kaitlin Guyer, Shelby Hicks, Sophie Hodge, Caleb Hogan, Brooke Holub, Elise Kehoe, Maxwell Keleher, Bo Kramer, Drucilla Kramer, Olivia Kremer, Sabrina LaBarge, Connor Lambert, Luke Lambert, Grace Lubben, Tyler Luensman, Megan Mahoney, Riley Manternach, Tori McDonald, Natalie Noonan, Jayden Orcutt, Delaney Peitz, Rebekah Prull, Justin Recker, Kacie Rickels, Kristen Roher, Grahm Schneiter, Kylee Secrist, Madeline Stadtmueller, Mitchell Stahlberg, Gabrielle Steiner, Levi Temple, Adam Terry, Austin Timm, Kaitlyn Tuel, Ben Welsch, Maci Welter and Abby Willson.

Peosta — Felicia Ellis, Sydney Rosalez, Jonathan Slaght and Paige Willer.

Sabula — Zachary Meyer.

St. Donatus — Caleb Hingtgen.

Worthington — Isabelle Fransen, Alexis Helle and Derick Ludwig.

Illinois

Galena — Conner Einsweiler.

Wisconsin

Cuba City — Elyse Kudronowicz.

Prairie Du Chien — Jayce Sexton and Dylan Coleman.