Loras College

Dubuque

Fall 2020

ARTICLE CONTINUES BELOW ADVERTISEMENT

Iowa

Asbury — Elayna J. Bahl, Haleigh M. Bries, Madeline R. Dryer, Isabella R. Edminster, Danielle J. Montocchio, Ellie Osterberger, Kaylee M. Osterberger and Nicholas J. Weber.

Bellevue — Annika L. Frank, Paige E. Lampe, Camryn A. Reeg, Teona R. Richman, Zachary K. Roeder, Marissa E. Schroeder, Ellen R. Sieverding and Jacob S. Till.

Cascade — Brett J. Bower.

Dubuque — Kirstin L. Apel, Spencer K. Asay, Matt Bandy, Andrew J. Basten, Bobbi Jo E. Bellmann, Jared C. Block, Ava R. Bradley, Madison U. Brewster, Anna E. Bruxvoort, Kaylee A. Coble, William L. Conlon, Matthew M. Connolly, Aubrie Daigle, Brandon G. Doser, Emma E. Earles, Benjamin D. Faber, Elizabeth Fleckenstein, Owen R. Funke, Brianna N. Gourley, Alicia A. Hale, Andrew Hefel, Audrey K. Hinz, Jacob J. Hocking, Bradley A. Holmes, Trentyn C. Howes, Jake R. Hudson, Kegan G. Huntley, Riley B. Kay, Zachary F. Kemp, Jena A. Kluesner, Theodore B. Kruse, Stephanie L. Lambe, Stephanie Leon, Alian G. Leon-Jaramillo, Meghann V. Long, Wendi A. Martinez Serrano, Todd V. McDonough, Audra M. McMahon, Hayden L. Merkel, Brandon M. Merz, Carter J. Oberfoell, Logan M. Oberfoell, Elizabeth K. Perry, Brittany J. Richard, Abigail A. Riegler, Margaret J. Rooney, Megan Schultz, Catherine E. Seng, Jasslee J. Shaffer, Trevor J. Sippel, Elizabeth A. Soer, Annika I. Sunleaf, Dacoda M. Tentis, Allison A. Till, Madeline A. Tomecek, Bailey J. Vance, Danielle A. Waldbillig, James R. Walston, Jacob S. Westermeyer, Emily Wiezorek and Matthew Williams.

Dyersville — Maci J. Helle , Brianna M. Kramer, Kelsey Lansing, Anna M. Olberding and Kerry M. Roeder.

Elkader — Ashley Funk and Gabrielle A. Lenth.

Epworth — Ethan J. Hammerand, Emma J. Steil and Lyndsi A. Wilgenbusch.

Farley — Cole S. Perrenoud.

Greeley — Haley N. Fitzpatrick.

Guttenberg — Kasandra Rosenbum.

Hopkinton — Carter G. Hildebrand.

Manchester — Calasandra Spray.

Maquoketa — Abraham J. Michel, Kyle A. Schwenker and Rebecca L. Simonin.

Monticello — Anna L. Loes and Jacqueline A. Petersen.

New Vienna — Laney J. Hermsen and Catherine D. Klostermann.

Peosta — Nicholas J. Boge, Anika C. Brehm, Lauren E. Cordes, Adam R. Goetz, Emma R. Hoefer, Megan E. Jackson and Lauren M. Krapfl.

Sherrill — Paige Hanson.

Volga — Ciera N. Deitchler.

Illinois

East Dubuque — Emily M. Jackson, Logan M. Kipper, Hannah E. McDermott and Jack A. Tressel.

Galena — Colton J. Bauer, Sydney J. Schuler, Samantha L. Stoffregen and Luis F. Vazquez.

Stockton — Aaron J. Dvorak and Bryce R. Platt.

Warren — Brynn E. Bohnsack and McKenzie E. Rowley.

Wisconsin

Benton — Liberty A. Foht.

Cassville — Kyran A. Brinkman and Ezra C. Okey.

Cuba City — Benjamin I. Marti, Kayla Stich and Krystal T. Tranel.

Mineral Point — Dominic J. Mailloux.